Directorate of Health, Govt. Of Arunachal Pradesh,Naharlagun

Sl No.NameContact Nos
1Dr.G.Yomcha, Director H&FW22444282244182
2Dr.H.Lodor, Joint Director (Lep, PD-AIDS)22456302244359
3Dr.P.P.Chaliha, Joint Director (NAMP)22441772244314
4Dr.C.L.Pegu, Joint Director (GA)22441052214849
5Dr.T.Basar, Joint Director (FW)22441782244313
6Mrs.C.Manpung, Joint Director (Est.)22441222244380
7Dr. (Mrs.) C.Pegu Ete, Deputy Director (P&H)23441192212453
8Dr.B.Tada, Deputy Director (TB)22441762244214
9Dr. L.Tachu, Deputy Director (S&T)22441132213212
10Dr. Hage Tam, Project Director (AIDS)2245942
11Dr. K.K.Deb, Project Officer (NPCB)22441892244465
12Dr.B.S.Murthy, I/c State Homeopathy Council22457452245785
13U.K.Mitra, AFC22445132243057
14A.K.Boruah, ADC22430582244797
15M.L.Talukdar, ADO22447102211142
16N.Singpho, FAO22447352243059
17I.Ete, Drug Inspector22485382245327
18Nani Khoda, Superintendent2245438
19Tok Kola, Assistant244257